?

Log in

Do what you want. [entries|friends|calendar]
MAFIA killerkids

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[27 Sep 2004|10:28pm]

wooshys_peanuts
AHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

[20 May 2004|06:41pm]

crazzyblondie14
lol i remember how to post here again ..yay lol yes tami try out 4 american idol
Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

[20 May 2004|06:33pm]

sweetcandy69
[ mood | SINGFUL ]

HOW COME NO ONE EVER UPDATES IN HERE?!??! WELL ILL UPDATE ALLALALALAL

LALALALAL

LLAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

OOOOOHHHHHHHHHHHHH

LLLLLLAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

OOOOOOOOOOOOOHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH

LLLLLLLLLLLAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

WHO THINKS I SHOULD TRY OUT FOR AMERICAN IDOL??!?!?!?!?!!! LOL

<33 TAMI

*x?$1 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

[19 Feb 2004|10:22pm]

wooshys_peanuts
[ mood | annoyed ]

Hi.

*x?$1 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

[07 Jan 2004|03:33am]

wooshys_peanuts
...



...
*x?$1 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

[03 Dec 2003|05:48pm]

wooshys_peanuts

cha cha

*x?$1 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

[01 Dec 2003|06:28pm]

pablotheguitar
[ mood | contemplative ]

uhhhh......testing testing testing....i just got a bass guit box...what shall i name it? i don't know....

*x?$6 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

[14 Nov 2003|08:37pm]

wooshys_peanuts
Mofo.
*x?$1 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

hii people [20 Oct 2003|06:35pm]

crazzyblondie14
[ mood | weird ]

when u wont get a lemon from toyota of orange where u wont get a lemon hahahaha hii people yay im part of the mafia kids yay i feel soo special hehehehehe lol

*x?$4 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

HAHAHA [19 Oct 2003|02:36pm]

wooshys_peanuts
[ mood | amused ]

i got this off of aol news thingy....

" No doctors or paramedics interviewed for this story could actually recall any cases of overweight people breaking a stretcher or falling off one. But they know of paramedics who have gotten hurt lifting heavy patients. "

*x?$8 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

[16 Oct 2003|07:17pm]

pablotheguitar
only one problem...i don't know how...
*x?$4 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

dreadlocks [16 Oct 2003|06:38pm]

pablotheguitar
so, i'm thinking i'll start a community about dreadlocks. what do you think?
*x?$15 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

and we dance, with your lizard leather boots on [16 Oct 2003|06:31pm]

pablotheguitar
[ mood | accomplished ]

yay!!!!! i finally figured it out. thank you golnaar.

*x?$4 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

yay i joined u in ur lil mafia club haha [15 Oct 2003|07:28pm]

crazzyblondie14
yay im a member hahahahahaha
*x?$4 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

[15 Oct 2003|06:19pm]

sweetcandy69
YAY!!! I JOINED THE COMMUNITY IM COOL NOW!! AHAHAH THIS IS FUNN LOL HUMM WAT SHOULD I WRITE?? WAT DO U RITE IN THIS?? LOL I DUNOOOOO BUT WE NEED TO HANG OUT!!!


IM SOO PROUD UR AN OWNER OF UR OWN COMMUNITY!!!!!
<333 TAMI
*x?$2 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

[16 Oct 2003|01:43am]

wooshys_peanuts
hahahaha this comunity makes no sense!
*x?$13 Can fight. Rent a plastic lawn flamingo...

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]